LEAGUE MATCHES
Gameday 4 - 7 december - league matches
A League 1 17:30 Hoogezand SC Heerenveen 9 - 13
A League 2 17:45 GVAV C Be Quick 1887 A 15 - 6
B League 1 17:30 Be Quick 1887 B FC Groningen 14 - 9
B League 2 17:45 HFC'15 B SV Bedum C 7 - 12
C League 1 17:30 HFC'15 A SC Cambuur 5 - 4
C League 2 17:45 SV Bedum GVAV 11 - 8
           
Gameday 5 - 21 december - league matches
A League 1 17:30 Be Quick 1887 B HFC'15 A 12 - 9
A League 2 17:45 HFC'15 B SV Bedum A 8 - 8
B League 1 17:30 FC Groningen SC Heerenveen 8 - 2
B League 2 17:45 SV Bedum C  Be Quick 1887 A 4 - 17
C League 1 17:30 Hoogezand  SC Cambuur 3 - 9
C League 2 17:45 GVAV B GVAV C 7 - 12
           
Gameday 6 - 18 januari - league matches
A League 1 17:30 SC Cambuur SC Heerenveen AFG
A League 2 17:45 GVAV B Be Quick 1887 A 3 - 10 
B League 1 17:30 Hoogezand  Be Quick 1887 B 5 - 7 
B League 2 17:45 GVAV C HFC'15 B 8 - 7 
C League 1 17:30 HFC'15 A FC Groningen 6 - 8 
C League 2 17:45 SV Bedum A SV Bedum C 4 - 10 
           
Gameday 7 - 1 februari - league matches
A League 1 17:30 SC Cambuur  FC Groningen 10 - 9
A League 2 17:45 GVAV B SV Bedum C 9 - 14
B League 1 17:30 HFC'15 A Hoogezand 4 - 5 
B League 2 17:45 SV Bedum A GVAV C 5 - 12 
C League 1 17:30 SC Heerenveen Be Quick 1887 B 12 - 6 
C League 2 17:45 Be Quick 1887 A HFC'15 B 13 - 10
           
Gameday 8 - 1 maart - league matches
A League 1 17:30 SC Cambuur Be Quick 1887 B  
A League 2 17:45 GVAV-Rapiditas B HFC'15 B  
B League 1 17:30 FC Groningen Hoogezand  
B League 2 17:45 SV Bedum C GVAV-Rapiditas C  
C League 1 17:30 SC Heerenveen HFC'15 A  
C League 2 17:45 Be Quick 1887 A SV Bedum A  

QUALIFIERS
Gameday 1 - 14 september - qualifiers
A poule A 17:30 HFC'15 SV Bedum 7 - 5
A poule B 17:45 Be Quick 1887 SC Heerenveen 8 - 15 
B poule A 17:30 GVAV HFC'15 8 - 8
B poule B 17:45 Be Quick 1887 Cambuur 4 - 9 
C poule A 17:30 FC Groningen GVAV 13 - 3 
C poule B 17:45 SV Bedum Hoogezand 11 - 7 
           
Gameday 2 - 12 oktober - qualifiers
A poule A 17:30 SV Bedum Be Quick 1887 7 - 10
A poule B 17:45 SC Heerenveen HFC'15 10 - 8
B poule A 17:30 HFC'15 Be Quick 1887 2 - 8
B poule B 17:45 Cambuur GVAV 5 - 5
C poule A 17:30 GVAV SV Bedum 6 - 5
C poule B 17:45 Hoogezand FC Groningen 10 - 6
           
Gameday 1 - 9 november - qualifiers
A poule A 17:30 Be Quick 1887 HFC'15 9 - 13
A poule B 17:45 SC Heerenveen SV Bedum 11 - 6 
B poule A 17:30 Be Quick 1887 GVAV 8 - 2 
B poule B 17:45 Cambuur HFC'15 13 - 2 
C poule A 17:30 FC Groningen SV Bedum 6 - 3 
C poule B 17:45 GVAV Hoogezand 6 - 8 
Joomla templates by a4joomla